18 Dicembre 2017
[]

Gli atleti
risultati: 1-380 / 380
lista
foto cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
[]
Iardella Alessio 25-12-1988 2 4 [BASKET GOLFO LEGA 3 SERIE B 2013/14]
[LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Guerrieri Giacomo 23-03-1992 2-3 5 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[BASKET GOLFO LEGA 3 SERIE B 2013/14]
[LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Esposito Giovanni 29-10-1994 4-5 6 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Pozzi Jacopo 05-04-1987 3-4 7 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Biancani Giuliano 21-04-1984 1-2 8 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[BASKET GOLFO LEGA 3 SERIE B 2013/14]
[LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Franceschini Marco 25-10-1988 4-5 12 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[BASKET GOLFO LEGA 3 SERIE B 2013/14]
[LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Bianchi Camillo 11-03-1994 3-4 13 [BASKET GOLFO LEGA 3 SERIE B 2013/14]
[LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Marmugi Luca 28-02-1984 4-5 20 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Maggio Roberto 26-01-1990 1 22 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Gabellieri Andrew 02-11-1987 2 33 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Camarda Matteo 12-01-1997 1 10 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Bedini Elia 10-02-1997 1 9 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Zanchi Marco 08-06-1998 3 11 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
[]
Maestrini Giulio 27-06-1997 2 14 [LEGA 3 SERIE B 2014/15 ]
Giambitto Francesco [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Venuti Matteo [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Paladini Francesco [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Staccioli Alberto [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Camarda Matteo [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Marabotto Francesco [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Bedini Elia [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Grilli Marco [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Conti Francesco [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Maestrini Giulio [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Pierangioli Daniele [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Boschi Gianluca [UNDER 19 Elite 2014/15]
Novelli Gianni [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Pardini Lorenzo [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Cillerai Gabriele [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Bertini Marco [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Fatabene Nicol [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Ferrara Marco 14 [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Mariani Francesco [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Marta Federico [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Morillo Alexander [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Mucci Stefano [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Sorresina Damiano [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Karagoz Mehmet [UNDER 17 Regionale 2014/15]
Guerriero Alessandro [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Marabotti Riccardo [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Santini Luca [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Ferrara Simone [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Acosta Juan Jos [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Baragatti Alessandro [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Guarrasi Federico [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Carletti Leonardo [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Coppola Edoardo [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Malfanti Alessio [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Puccini Francesco [UNDER 15 Regionale 2014/15]
Bartolini Andrea [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Falaschi Elia
Franci Matteo [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Manetti Giacomo [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Mei Armando [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Lamallem Nassi Eddine [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Persichetti Tommaso [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Poggi Giacomo [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Vanni Emilio [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
D´Onofrio Marco [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Poggetti Mattia [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Berni Riccardo [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Domenici Samuele [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
Pirvu Oti [UNDER 14 Regionale 2014/15]
[]
De Santis Enrico 30-08-1995 Esterno 14 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[Manetti Alessandro]
Manetti Alessandro 16-08-1994 Play 10 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
Taddei Tommaso 20-12-1998
[]
Bellatalla Filippo 06-06-1995 Esterno 9
Amerighi Giacomo 05-04-2000
[]
Mannocci Lorenzo 06-12-1995 Esterno 13
[]
Brogioni Leonardo 07-09-2000 17
Lavista Alberto 18-10-2000
[Montagnani Alessio]
Montagnani Alessio 09-11-1994 Ala 18
Lavista Alessandro 18-10-2000
[Noto Gianmaria]
Noto Gianmaria 11-08-1994 Ala/Pivot 16
[]
Malfanti Alessio 08-11-2000 4
[Pecchia Francesco]
Pecchia Francesco 11-01-1994 Play/guardia 4 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[]
Marabotti Riccardo 27-10-2000 10
[Verani Riccardo]
Verani Riccardo 05-02-1994 Guardia 17
[]
Balestri Manuel 10-12-1995 Esterno 4 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[]
Mazzei Alessandro 11-08-2000 16
[]
Favilla Francesco 22-09-1995 Esterno 7
[]
Puccini Francesco 13-07-2000 9
[]
Righi Matteo 31-05-1995 Esterno 11 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
Tafi Nicola 02-08-2000
[]
Bechelli Tommaso 07-07-1995 Esterno 19
[]
Turini Simone 15-06-2000 18
[Arena Massimiliano]
Arena Massimiliano 02-06-1994 Guardia 12
Balatresi Simone 29-08-2001
Bartolini Andrea
[]
Cacciottolo Diego 14-09-1995 Esterno 12 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[]
Fiaschi Lorenzo 16-01-1995 Esterno 15 [Basket Golfo DNC 2012-13]
[]
Malfanti Niccol 23-09-1995 Esterno 18
[]
Salvadori Simone 19-12-1995 Esterno 8
[Tozzi Federico]
Tozzi Federico 04-03-1994 Ala 4
Bartolini Andrea 16-08-2001
[Calagna Alex]
Calagna Alex 05-03-1994 Ala
Boccini Elia 27-11-2001
Cesarini Daniele 20-02-2001
[Leggieri Federico]
Leggieri Federico 30-10-1994 Play/guardia 11
[]
Mulas Paolo 03-04-1995 Esterno 5
Falaschi Elia 07-02-2001
[]
Garzelli Lorenzo 18-06-1993 GUARDIA
Franci Matteo 16-10-2001
Perini Daniele 31-05-1994 Ala
[]
Bazzano Yuri 28-08-1998 7 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
[]
Bedini Elia 10-02-1997 4
[]
Camarda Matteo 12-01-1997 14
[]
Cipriani Samuele 29-12-1997 19
[]
Corsini Francesco 03-02-1997 7
[]
Crocetti Mattia 19-02-1993 PLAY 4
[]
Faggiani Alessandro 08-04-1998 8
[]
Gaggiolini Luca 24-03-1995 Esterno 20
[]
Gasparini Francesco 06-10-1993 ALA
Gentili Riccardo 29-07-2001
[]
Macchi Lorenzo 06-06-1998 10 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
[]
Marta Francesco 17-09-1993 Ala - Pivot
[]
Pardini Lorenzo 27-03-1998
[Santini Giulio]
Santini Giulio 10-01-1994 Ala/Pivot 15
[]
Lancioni Samuele 29-01-1997 9
Marabotto Elia 06-05-2001
[]
Francini Niccol 02-09-1998 18
Mancuso Bruno 11-08-1998
[]
Marabotto Francesco 02-11-1997 5
Mei Armando 11-01-2001
[]
Novelli Gianni 03-04-1998
[]
Pedroni Edoardo 09-03-1998
[]
Staccioli Alberto 02-04-1997 20
[]
Tolu Tommaso 10-03-1997 13
[]
Zanchi Marco 08-06-1998 15 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Mezzacapo Tommaso 22-06-2001
Zucconi Francesco Guardia 10
Poggi Giacomo 02-10-2001
Persichetti Tommaso 30-03-2001
Pratesi Francesco 29-04-2001
Rivillito Francesco 03-02-2001
Vanni Emilio 12-06-2001
Alizzieri Antonio 06-12-2002
Baldi Tommaso 18-02-2002
Biagini Mattia 19-11-2001
Carpitelli Nikola 07-10-2002
Casini Lorenzo 23-05-2002
Cecchetti Pietro 02-04-2002
Chigiotti Gregorio 30-11-2002
De Gennaro Gabriele 01-11-2002
Di Paolo Filippo 12-04-2002
Illiano Mario 16-06-2002
Lambardi Giacomo 19-03-2002
Manetti Guglielmo 02-11-2002
Paini Christian 27-08-2002
Papa Marco 31-08-2002
Signori Davide 23-01-2002
Barsotti Saverio 06-04-2003
Boggio Alessandro 08-02-2003
Canneri Leonardo 29-09-2003
Cionini Corrado 22-03-2003
Fortuna Andrea 22-01-2003
Mezzacapo Giovanni 01-08-2003
Pitti Filippo 27-02-2003
Salvini Edoardo 27-06-2003
Turini Andrea 01-03-2003
Illiano Vincenzo 14-07-2004
Barsotti Elia 13-03-2005
Carducci Sofia 03-05-1998
Pampana Davide 17-06-1999
[]
Bazzano Yuri 24-08-1998
Giannoni Bernardo 08-11-1999
Bellini Alessandra 04-09-1999
Sandrinelli Kiara 22-02-2000
[]
Bartolini Marco 02-10-1978 PIVOT 4 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Bini Elia 18-09-1990 ALA 11 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Corsini Marco 30-07-1978 GUARDIA 7 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Innocenti Andrea 30-12-1986 Play [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Orsini Francesco 03-05-1973 Guardia Ala [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Magnolfi Matteo 01-03-1990 ALA 10 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Lucarelli Massimiliano 24-12-1979 Ala/Pivot 18 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Paoli Nicola 21-04-1972 GUARDIA 6 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Bini Tommaso 14-02-1992 ALA
[]
Spataro Paolo 04-01-1993
[]
Galassi Niccol 11-09-1992 GUARDIA 12
[]
Territo Gianni 20-05-1992 PLAY
[]
Franchini Davide 20-12-1992 PLAY - GUARDIA 7 [Basket Golfo - Serie B Dilettanti Nazionale Girone A 2010-11]
[]
Da Mommio Gabriele 07-01-1992 PLAY
[Bandini Andrea]
Bandini Andrea 08-06-1994 Paly/Guardia 6
[De Santis Filippo]
De Santis Filippo 12-02-1994 Guardia 7
[]
Costanza 5
[]
Francesca 7
[]
Fabiana 8
[]
Maddalena 9
[]
Eliana 10
[]
Elena 11
[]
Iveta 13
[]
Irene 14
[]
Chiara 15
[]
Elisa 16
[]
Caterina 19
[]
Gaia 20
[]
Augenti Paolo 05-05-1999 6
[]
Bertini Marco 30-11-1999 12
[]
Cillerai Gabriele 29-07-1999 11
[]
Fatabene Nicol 10-11-1999 7
[]
Ferrara Marco 29-06-1999 14 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
[]
Mariani Francesco 29-03-1999 9
[]
Marta Federico 20-02-1999 8
[]
Morillo Alexander 24-09-1999 13
[]
Mucci Stefano 28-08-1999 5
[]
Romanelli Giulio 06-11-1999 4 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
[]
Alloatti Francisco 29-06-1992 Ala
[]
Cal Marco Savio 17-10-1985 Ala
[]
Camerini Raffaele 13-06-1988 Ala-Centro
[]
Iaconi Marco 30-06-1981 Guardia
[]
Sicignano Tommaso 02-05-1992 Play-guardia
[]
Benucci Giovanni 03-11-1995 Esterno 10
[]
Guerriero Alessandro 26-11-2000 7
[]
Santini Luca 20-06-2000 8
[]
Spinelli Filippo 15
[]
Iozzelli Alessia 24-10-1999 4
[]
Gucci Costanza 25-07-2000 5
[]
Quiriconi Francesca 07-03-2000 7
[]
Nermettini Fabiana 16-08-1999 8
[]
Masini Maddalena 17-03-1999 9
[]
Mehmetaj Eliana 10-03-1999 10
[]
Sarri Elena 06-11-2000 11
[]
Tognarini Francesca 12
[]
Balciunaityte Iveta 07-01-1999 13
[]
Fiaschi Chiara 10-04-1999 15
[]
Carpini Elisa 16
[]
Campinoti Caterina 19-04-1999 19
[]
Giulianetti Gaia 10-10-1999 20
[]
Cazzuola Chiara 21
Paladini Francesco 09-02-1996
Macelloni Mattia 24-09-1996
Maffei Giacomo 26-07-1996
Gambini Emiliano 16-07-1996
Calvin Oseremen 23-05-1998 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Cubeddu Riccardo 23-11-1998
Samir Mouahid 18-03-1997
Corsi Giacomo 03-10-1997
Guglielmi Lorenzo 03-08-1997
Noti Lorenzo 15-10-1997
Karagoz Mehmet 07-09-1999
Sorresina Damiano 16-06-1999
Tattarini Samuele 19-05-1998 9 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Bertoli Giacomo 12-09-1998 12 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Simonelli Andrea 10-07-1998 13 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Canuzzi Gabriele 23-08-1998 11 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
Bambini Matteo 29-04-1998 19 [UNDER 17 Eccellenza 2014/15]
[]
Danti Noemi 06-01-1996 2 5 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Galletti Simona 22-09-1997 4 6 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Teglia Martina 07-10-1996 1 7 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Sonnati Sofia 17-02-1996 1-2 8 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Fabbri Giorgia 12-03-1996 2 9 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Bartolini Erika 06-12-1996 1 11 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Pino Carlotta 14-03-1996 4 12 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Carmignani Irene 23-07-1996 3-4 14 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Diouf Mame 07-10-1978 3-4 16 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Perillo Myriam 28-06-1996 2-3 19 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Ballati Maddalena 28-06-1996 3-4 23 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
[]
Bernardini Alice 24-02-1979 4-5 24 [SERIE C Femminile 2015/16]
MOUTAWAKKIL KARIM 25-12-1998 18 [UNDER 18 ECC. M 2015-16]
Amore Giulia 31-03-2011 3 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Baccaro Daniele 08-08-2011 4 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Bugliesi Laerte 31-01-2017 5 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Galantini Lorenzo 27-04-2011 13 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Marianelli Roby 29-06-2011 7 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Murzi Francesco 04-10-2011 8 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Noviello Emma 13-07-2011 22 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Russo Mattia 26-01-2011 10 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Pirpan Edoardo 06-08-2011 9 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Tattini Giulio 06-06-2011 12 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Cecchi Lorenzo 30-11-2012 18 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Cioni Edoardo 22-01-2012 19 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Gazzarri Rocco 29-07-2012 20 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Lupi Jacopo 28-03-2012 21 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Tozzi Giovanni 22-07-2012 24 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Feta Alessio 09-08-2012 25 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Toccaceli Tommaso 20-07-2012 23 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Boussairi Fadwa 04-02-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Riccardi Biagio 07-09-2011 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Landi Simone 24-10-2011 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Cianti Filippo 29-01-2011 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Tanzi Mattia 14-04-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Sasso Niccolò 25-10-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Rosi Niccolò 23-04-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Rombai Pietro 07-02-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Galassi Tommaso 06-08-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Fidanzi Giovanni 19-02-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Della Schiava Tommaso 01-01-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
D´Agnello Alessandro 21-11-2010 [Pulcini 2011/12 - 16/17]
Caputo Tommaso 20-11-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Calonaci Leonardo 29-04-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Calice Filippo 27-07-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Bernardi Francesco 07-03-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Benedetti Gabriel 10-06-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Agna Pekokhian Dudu 11-05-2010 [Pulcini 2010/2011 - 16/17]
Vallini Viola 26-09-2009 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Tonietti Luca 16-06-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Muti Tommaso 15-01-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Martelli Filippo 30-11-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Lattuada Valentino 14-08-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Lahmied Yahya 09-10-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Grilli Biagio 26-10-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Crudeli Matias 16-10-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Ceccarini Edoardo 01-02-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Callaioli Pietro 01-10-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Borrelli Salvatore 31-12-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Barsotti Niccolò 17-10-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Balestracci Manuel 03-07-2009 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Boussairi Mohamed 25-08-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Vitiello Edoardo 06-10-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Tomaselli Michelangelo 29-07-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Stecca Stefano 24-10-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Soricu Andrei 20-09-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Rizzo Francesco 13-11-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Nanni Pieri Lorenzo 17-10-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Murzi Candide 09-12-2008 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Lachi Filippo 01-04-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Francini Giacomo 01-05-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Creatini Matteo 21-09-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Cionini Claudio 14-07-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Catteddu Emilio 03-11-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Calice Niccolò 05-11-2008 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Bigio Camilla 05-05-2008 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Assirelli Pietro 29-12-2008 [Scoiattoli 2008/2009 - 16/17]
Vallini Carolina 27-09-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Tonietti Giulia 27-03-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Tagliaferri Fabio 04-07-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Murzi Grazia 24-12-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Mugnaini Chiara 22-04-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Morganti Alessia 21-06-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Mataloni Lorenzo 16-09-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Gragnani Matteo 22-07-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Gartner Marco 24-03-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Favilli Alice 18-10-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Fahr Gianluca 13-08-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Cerri Valentino 19-05-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Calice Jacopo 24-05-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Biagioni Lorenzo 17-08-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Battaglini Viola 09-02-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Barlettani Diego Maria 07-04-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Bargellini Filippo 11-12-2007 [Aquilotti 2007 - 16/17]
Baldi Valentina 02-08-2007 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Velasco Diego 04-04-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Sparapani Marco 05-08-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Sparapani Giulio 05-08-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Spagli Giovanni 21-02-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Samoylych Mariya 19-05-2006 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Ricci Filippo 22-06-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Puccini Pietro 20-01-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Poggi Matilde 18-08-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Perini Filippo 11-05-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Pallanti Mirko 17-11-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Musa Enea 06-10-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Minelli Melissa 14-04-2006 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Lupi Laura 16-11-2006 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Lachi Tommaso 08-01-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Giubilato Lorenzo 06-09-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Giannetti Federico 12-01-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Gargani Cesare 26-12-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Fidanzi Francesco 18-03-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Dominici Emanuele 20-08-2006 [Aquilotti 2006 - 16/17]
Anuta Poenam Mihai 11-02-2006 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Vannacci Iacopo 22-12-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Toccaceli Simone 30-04-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Nardi Edoardo 10-05-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Mercedes Bernie 24-10-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Mannocci Leonardo 17-03-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Mancino Angelo 11-01-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Gucci Gabriele 04-06-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Govi Caterina 01-03-2005 [Gazzelle 2007/2008/2009 - 16/17]
Giomi Leonardo 19-01-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Gherardini Filippo 05-07-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Ercolini Leonardo 29-04-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Compagnone Lorenzo 28-06-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Cianti Francesco 31-10-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Bonelli Alessandro 06-05-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Biagetti Jacopo 07-05-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Barsotti Niccolò 27-12-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Barsotti Elia 13-03-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Baldi Lorenzo 09-04-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
Baldi Alessio 10-06-2005 [Esordienti 2005 - 16/17]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]